Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Gloria Alexander Alexander, Gloria Instructor's Aide
Michelle Allen Allen, Michelle HS Art Instructor
Lisa Alume Alume, Lisa 2nd Grade Instructor
Brett Arrowood Arrowood, Brett Athletic Director
Scott Beasley Beasley, Scott Maintenance Assistant
Dana Birkhead Birkhead, Dana Instructor's Aide
Joseph Bivin Bivin, Joseph MS Science Instructor
Donna Boger Boger, Donna 6th Grade Math Instructor
Samantha Brooks Brooks, Samantha Coordinator of Curriculum and Assessment
Camden Bryant Bryant, Camden Instructor's Aide
Alicia Carpenter Carpenter, Alicia HS Math/Science Instructor
Raymond Carter Carter, Raymond Director of Marketing and Communications
McKenzie Caster Caster, McKenzie Kindergarten Instructor
Benjamin Collins Collins, Benjamin 3rd Grade Instructor
Susan Colosanti Colosanti, Susan Instructor's Aide
Pamela Cook Cook, Pamela Finance Assistant
Christopher Crabtree Crabtree, Christopher High School Principal
Abigail Cummings Cummings, Abigail Instructor's Aide
Michelle Droddy Droddy, Michelle 5th/6th Grade Instructor
Ki'Saundra Drye Drye, Ki'Saundra Teacher Aide/Aftercare
Nicole Eagle Eagle, Nicole Director of Advancement
Amanda Eby Eby, Amanda Instructor's Aide
Shari Evans Evans, Shari Spiritual Life and Guidance Director
Jennifer Finkler Finkler, Jennifer Instructor's Aide
Bradon "Brady" Finney Finney, Bradon "Brady" 4th Grade Instructor
Tabitha Flaherty Flaherty, Tabitha AIM Instructor
Nathan Frieze Frieze, Nathan HS Bible Instructor
Gina Garvey Garvey, Gina Jr. Kindergarten Instructor
Dawn Gilland Gilland, Dawn 6th Grade Science Instructor
Tiffany Grooms Grooms, Tiffany AIM Instructor
Sabrina Harper Harper, Sabrina AIM Instructor
Kelly Hawkins Hawkins, Kelly HS History/Bible Instructor/AIM Math Instructor
Leslie Hodge Hodge, Leslie 2nd Grade Instructor
James Howe Howe, James Band Instructor
Leslie Hunsucker Hunsucker, Leslie 7th/8th Math Instructor
Jodi Hunt Hunt, Jodi HS English Instructor
Jill Jones Jones, Jill Instructor's Aide
Kevin Kent Kent, Kevin HS History Instructor
Pamella Lewis Lewis, Pamella Admissions Assistant
Joseph Lloyd Lloyd, Joseph HS Math/STEM Instructor
Kelly Lookadoo Lookadoo, Kelly Executive Assistant
Maria Lowder Lowder, Maria Executive Director
Hannah McLaughlin McLaughlin, Hannah Kindergarten Instructor
Gina McMasters McMasters, Gina Music Instructor
Anabel Melgar Melgar, Anabel JK Instructor
Teresa Miller Miller, Teresa Lower School Administrative Assistant
Catherine Odom Odom, Catherine 7th/8th Language Arts Teacher
Jeannie Ogg Ogg, Jeannie Recruitment & Retention Director
Michael Owens Owens, Michael Art Instructor
Reina Papp Papp, Reina 5th/6th Grade Instructor
Sonya Parrish Parrish, Sonya Receptionist
Matthew Pereira Pereira, Matthew AIM Instructor
Rebecca Pierce Pierce, Rebecca AIM Director
Kimberly Pittard Pittard, Kimberly Director of Finance
Brad Potts Potts, Brad School Safety Officer
Amber Richard Richard, Amber Kindergarten Instructor
Hope Riley Riley, Hope JK Instructor
Angela Robbins Robbins, Angela AIM Instructor
Kristen Sabia Sabia, Kristen Lower School Principal
Jessica Shaw Shaw, Jessica 1st Grade Instructor
Dotty Shinn Shinn, Dotty 3rd Grade Instructor
Dewayne Smith Smith, Dewayne PE Instructor
Shameka Smith Smith, Shameka MS Bible Instructor
Stacey Teague Teague, Stacey 2nd Grade Instructor
Shanon Vickers Vickers, Shanon 7th/8th History/Lead Instructor
Kristi Ward Ward, Kristi Kindergarten Instructor
Matthew Ward Ward, Matthew Maintenance/Technology Director
Eric West West, Eric Dean of Students
Christy Wilson Wilson, Christy 3rd Grade Instructor
Jessica Wright Wright, Jessica AIM Director
Martha Wuthrich Wuthrich, Martha Instructor's Aide