Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Gloria Alexander Alexander, Gloria Instructor's Aide
Dana Birkhead Birkhead, Dana 1st Grade Instructor
Teresa Bowman Bowman, Teresa MS Science Instructor
Andy Brannigan Brannigan, Andy Athletic Director
Samantha Brooks Brooks, Samantha AIM Instructor/Finance AIM
Melissa Brown Brown, Melissa AIM Instructor
Kristen Bush Bush, Kristen HS Math Instructor AIM
Alicia Carpenter Carpenter, Alicia MS Science Instructor
Susan Colosanti Colosanti, Susan Instructor's Aide
Mindy Daniel Daniel, Mindy Marketing and Communications Assistant
Sonja Davis Davis, Sonja
Kellie Doan Doan, Kellie After School Care Worker
Jamye Duncan Duncan, Jamye HS English Instructor
Nicole Eagle Eagle, Nicole Marketing and Communications Director
Calli English English, Calli
Melodie Fleming Fleming, Melodie MS Logic Instructor
Angela Galloway Galloway, Angela 4th Grade Instructor
Dawn Gilland Gilland, Dawn MS English Instructor
Andrew Gunnink Gunnink, Andrew MS English Instructor
Annette Gurley Gurley, Annette 1st Grade Instructor
Sabrina Harper Harper, Sabrina
James Howe Howe, James Band Instructor
Leslie Hunsucker Hunsucker, Leslie 5th Grade Instructor
Jodi Hunt Hunt, Jodi Kindergarten Instructor
Natalie Jester Jester, Natalie Art Instructor
Jill Jones Jones, Jill Instructor's Aide
Mark Kreiss Kreiss, Mark HS History Instructor
Christina Laurie Laurie, Christina
Maria Lowder Lowder, Maria Executive Director
Gwen Matthews Matthews, Gwen Drama Instructor
Constance McGrail McGrail, Constance HS Math Instructor
Linzie McInnis McInnis, Linzie
Anabel Melgar Melgar, Anabel
Teresa Miller Miller, Teresa Instructor's Aide/Lower School Secretary LS
Olivia Morris Morris, Olivia HS Science Instructor
Jeannie Ogg Ogg, Jeannie Recruitment & Retention Director
Michael Owens Owens, Michael Art Instructor
Sonya Parrish Parrish, Sonya Receptionist
Kay Paul Paul, Kay HS English Instructor
Kimberly Pittard Pittard, Kimberly Accountant
Doris Plummer Plummer, Doris AIM Director
Aimee Rabon Rabon, Aimee AIM Instructor AIM
Stacey Rogers Rogers, Stacey 5th Grade Instructor
Dana Rollins Rollins, Dana Spritual Life Director and Bible Instructor
Kristen Sabia Sabia, Kristen Lower School Principal LS
Kathy Sanders Sanders, Kathy MS Math Instructor
Marie Shehan Shehan, Marie Volunteer Coordinator
Cher Shue Shue, Cher Jr. Kindergarten Instructor
Shameka Smith Smith, Shameka MS Bible Instructor
Clara Talton Talton, Clara AIM Instructor AIM
Stacey Teague Teague, Stacey 2nd Grade Instructor
Michael Templeton Templeton, Michael Guidance Counselor/HS Instructor HS
Suzanne Thibodeau Thibodeau, Suzanne Executive Assistant
Shanon Vickers Vickers, Shanon MS Bible & History Instructor/Lead Instructor MS
Kristi Ward Ward, Kristi Kindergarten Instructor
Matthew Ward Ward, Matthew Maintenance/Technology Director
Matthew Weaver Weaver, Matthew Upper School Principal HS, MS
Judy Wellmon Wellmon, Judy AIM Instructor AIM
Eric West West, Eric PE Instructor
Christy Wilson Wilson, Christy 3rd Grade Instructor
Susan Wilson Wilson, Susan Music/MS Chorus Instructor
Kristie Wooten Wooten, Kristie Lower School Bible Coordinator